Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Yoga
Class Room
06:00 - 07:00
Pilates
Class Room
07:00 - 08:00
Spinning
Class Room
08:00 - 09:00
Bodyshaping
Class Room
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Class Room
09:00 - 10:00
Teambeats
Athletic Area
09:00 - 09:45
Pilates
Class Room
09:15 - 10:00
Best Ager
Calisthenics Area
09:00 - 10:00
by Carlos Slavikos

Follow me
Athletic Area
09:30 - 10:30

Yoga
Class Room
09:45 - 10:45

Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
10:10 - 11:40
by Carlos Slavikos

Teambeats
Athletic Area
10:30 - 11:15

Zumba
Class Room
10:45 - 11:45

Crunch
Athletic Area
11:15 - 11:30

Pumping
Class Room
11:45 - 12:45

Weighted
Calisthenics Area
11:50 - 12:50
by Carlos Slavikos
Strong Back
Class Room
10:00 - 11:00

Teambeats
Athletic Area
10:30 - 11:15

Crunch
Athletic Area
11:15 - 11:30
Bodyshaping
Class Room
10:00 - 11:00
Follow me
Athletic Area
10:00 - 11:00
Rush Hour
Class Room
10:00 - 10:30

Booty Shaping
Class Room
10:00 - 11:00
Yoga
Class Room
10:00 - 11:00
Crunch
Athletic Area
11:00 - 11:15
Teambeats
Athletic Area
11:30 - 12:15

Follow me
Athletic Area
12:30 - 13:30
Follow me
Athletic Area
12:00 - 13:00
Teambeats
Athletic Area
13:15 - 14:00
Rush Hour
Class Room
17:00 - 17:30

Spinning
Class Room
17:30 - 18:30

Follow me
Athletic Area
18:00 - 19:00

Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
18:00 - 19:30
by Carlos Slavikos

Zumba
Class Room
18:30 - 19:30

Teambeats
Athletic Area
19:00 - 19:45

Female HipHop
Dance Academy
19:30 - 20:30
Ab Q2 um 19:00 Uhr

Statics
Calisthenics Area
19:40 - 20:40
by Carlos Slavikos

Crunch
Athletic Area
19:45 - 20:00

Yoga
Class Room
20:30 - 21:30
Ab Q2 um 20:00 Uhr
Bodyshaping
Class Room
17:00 - 18:00
Teambeats
Athletic Area
17:00 - 17:45

Tae Bo
Class Room
17:00 - 18:00

Follow me
Athletic Area
17:45 - 18:45

Boot Camp
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00

Weighted
Calisthenics Area
18:00 - 19:00
by Carlos Slavikos

Crunch
Athletic Area
18:45 - 19:00
Teambeats
Athletic Area
17:00 - 17:45

Follow me
Athletic Area
17:45 - 18:45

Zumba
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00

Crunch
Athletic Area
18:45 - 19:00
Boot Camp
Class Room
17:00 - 18:00
Teambeats
Athletic Area
18:00 - 18:45

Spinning
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00

Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
18:00 - 19:30
by Carlos Slavikos

Crunch
Athletic Area
18:45 - 19:00

Rush Hour
Class Room
19:00 - 19:30

Blackroll
Class Room
19:30 - 20:30

Weighted
Calisthenics Area
19:40 - 20:40
by Carlos Slavikos

Heels
Dance Academy
20:30 - 21:30

Contemporary / Jazz
Dance Academy
20:30 - 21:30
Latin Workout
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00

Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
18:30 - 20:00
by Carlos Slavikos

Teambeats
Athletic Area
19:00 - 19:45

Spinning
Class Room
19:00 - 20:00

Crunch
Athletic Area
19:45 - 20:00
Blackroll
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00
Pilates
Class Room
19:00 - 20:00

Pilates
Class Room
19:00 - 20:00

Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
19:10 - 20:40
by Carlos Slavikos

Strong Back
Class Room
20:00 - 21:00

Crunch
Athletic Area
20:45 - 21:00
Commercial
Dance Academy
19:00 - 20:00
Freestyle
Calisthenics Area
20:10 - 21:10
by Carlos Slavikos
Yoga
Class Room
20:00 - 21:00

Montag

  • Bodyshaping Class Room
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Strong Back Class Room
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    10:30 - 11:15
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    11:15 - 11:30
  • Rush Hour Class Room
    17:00 - 17:30
  • Spinning Class Room
    17:30 - 18:30
  • Follow me Athletic Area
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Zumba Class Room
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    19:00 - 19:45
  • Female HipHop Dance Academy
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Statics Calisthenics Area
    19:40 - 20:40
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    19:45 - 20:00
  • Yoga Class Room
    20:30 - 21:30

Dienstag

  • Pilates Class Room
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Bodyshaping Class Room
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Follow me Athletic Area
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    13:15 - 14:00
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    18:00 - 18:45
  • Spinning Class Room
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    18:45 - 19:00
  • Rush Hour Class Room
    19:00 - 19:30
  • Blackroll Class Room
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Weighted Calisthenics Area
    19:40 - 20:40
  • Heels Dance Academy
    20:30 - 21:30
  • Contemporary / Jazz Dance Academy
    20:30 - 21:30

Mittwoch

  • Yoga Class Room
    06:00 - 07:00
  • Pilates Class Room
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    09:00 - 09:45
  • Follow me Athletic Area
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    11:00 - 11:15
  • Bodyshaping Class Room
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Latin Workout Class Room
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    19:00 - 19:45
  • Spinning Class Room
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    19:45 - 20:00
  • Freestyle Calisthenics Area
    20:10 - 21:10

Donnerstag

  • Spinning Class Room
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Rush Hour Class Room
    10:00 - 10:30
  • Booty Shaping Class Room
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Tae Bo Class Room
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Follow me Athletic Area
    17:45 - 18:45
  • Boot Camp Class Room
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Weighted Calisthenics Area
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    18:45 - 19:00
  • Pilates Class Room
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Pilates Class Room
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    19:10 - 20:40
  • Strong Back Class Room
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    20:45 - 21:00

Freitag

  • Pilates Class Room
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Yoga Class Room
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    11:30 - 12:15
  • Follow me Athletic Area
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Follow me Athletic Area
    17:45 - 18:45
  • Zumba Class Room
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    18:45 - 19:00
  • Commercial Dance Academy
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Yoga Class Room
    20:00 - 21:00

Sonntag

  • Best Ager Calisthenics Area
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Follow me Athletic Area
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Yoga Class Room
    09:45 - 10:45
  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    10:10 - 11:40
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    10:30 - 11:15
  • Zumba Class Room
    10:45 - 11:45
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    11:15 - 11:30
  • Pumping Class Room
    11:45 - 12:45
  • Weighted Calisthenics Area
    11:50 - 12:50
  • Boot Camp Class Room
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Blackroll Class Room
    18:00 - 19:00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Best Ager
Calisthenics Area
09:00 - 10:00
by Carlos Slavikos

Sonntag

  • Best Ager Calisthenics Area
    09:00 - 10:00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Blackroll
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00
Blackroll
Class Room
19:30 - 20:30

Dienstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Bodyshaping
Class Room
09:00 - 10:00
Bodyshaping
Class Room
10:00 - 11:00
Bodyshaping
Class Room
17:00 - 18:00

Montag

  • Bodyshaping Class Room
    09:00 - 10:00

Dienstag

  • Bodyshaping Class Room
    10:00 - 11:00

Mittwoch

  • Bodyshaping Class Room
    17:00 - 18:00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Boot Camp
Class Room
17:00 - 18:00
Boot Camp
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00

Donnerstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Booty Shaping
Class Room
10:00 - 11:00

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Commercial
Dance Academy
19:00 - 20:00

Freitag

  • Commercial Dance Academy
    19:00 - 20:00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Contemporary / Jazz
Dance Academy
20:30 - 21:30

Dienstag

  • Contemporary / Jazz Dance Academy
    20:30 - 21:30
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Crunch
Athletic Area
11:15 - 11:30
Crunch
Athletic Area
11:00 - 11:15
Crunch
Athletic Area
11:15 - 11:30
Crunch
Athletic Area
18:45 - 19:00
Crunch
Athletic Area
18:45 - 19:00
Crunch
Athletic Area
18:45 - 19:00
Crunch
Athletic Area
19:45 - 20:00
Crunch
Athletic Area
19:45 - 20:00
Crunch
Athletic Area
20:45 - 21:00

Montag

  • Crunch Athletic Area
    11:15 - 11:30
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    19:45 - 20:00

Dienstag

  • Crunch Athletic Area
    18:45 - 19:00

Mittwoch

  • Crunch Athletic Area
    11:00 - 11:15
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    19:45 - 20:00

Donnerstag

  • Crunch Athletic Area
    18:45 - 19:00
  • Crunch Athletic Area
    20:45 - 21:00

Freitag

  • Crunch Athletic Area
    18:45 - 19:00

Sonntag

  • Crunch Athletic Area
    11:15 - 11:30
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Female HipHop
Dance Academy
19:30 - 20:30
Ab Q2 um 19:00 Uhr

Montag

  • Female HipHop Dance Academy
    19:30 - 20:30
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Follow me
Athletic Area
09:30 - 10:30
Follow me
Athletic Area
10:00 - 11:00
Follow me
Athletic Area
12:00 - 13:00
Follow me
Athletic Area
12:30 - 13:30
Follow me
Athletic Area
17:45 - 18:45
Follow me
Athletic Area
17:45 - 18:45
Follow me
Athletic Area
18:00 - 19:00

Montag

  • Follow me Athletic Area
    18:00 - 19:00

Dienstag

  • Follow me Athletic Area
    12:00 - 13:00

Mittwoch

  • Follow me Athletic Area
    10:00 - 11:00

Donnerstag

  • Follow me Athletic Area
    17:45 - 18:45

Freitag

  • Follow me Athletic Area
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Follow me Athletic Area
    17:45 - 18:45

Sonntag

  • Follow me Athletic Area
    09:30 - 10:30
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Freestyle
Calisthenics Area
20:10 - 21:10
by Carlos Slavikos

Mittwoch

  • Freestyle Calisthenics Area
    20:10 - 21:10
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Heels
Dance Academy
20:30 - 21:30

Dienstag

  • Heels Dance Academy
    20:30 - 21:30
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Latin Workout
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00

Mittwoch

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Pilates
Class Room
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates
Class Room
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Class Room
09:15 - 10:00
Pilates
Class Room
19:00 - 20:00

Pilates
Class Room
19:00 - 20:00

Dienstag

  • Pilates Class Room
    09:00 - 10:00

Mittwoch

  • Pilates Class Room
    07:00 - 08:00

Donnerstag

  • Pilates Class Room
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Pilates Class Room
    19:00 - 20:00

Freitag

  • Pilates Class Room
    09:15 - 10:00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Pumping
Class Room
11:45 - 12:45

Sonntag

  • Pumping Class Room
    11:45 - 12:45
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Rush Hour
Class Room
10:00 - 10:30
Rush Hour
Class Room
17:00 - 17:30
Rush Hour
Class Room
19:00 - 19:30

Montag

  • Rush Hour Class Room
    17:00 - 17:30

Dienstag

  • Rush Hour Class Room
    19:00 - 19:30

Donnerstag

  • Rush Hour Class Room
    10:00 - 10:30
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
10:10 - 11:40
by Carlos Slavikos
Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
18:00 - 19:30
by Carlos Slavikos
Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
18:00 - 19:30
by Carlos Slavikos
Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
18:30 - 20:00
by Carlos Slavikos
Sets & Reps
Calisthenics Area
19:10 - 20:40
by Carlos Slavikos

Montag

  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    18:00 - 19:30

Dienstag

  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    18:00 - 19:30

Mittwoch

  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    18:30 - 20:00

Donnerstag

  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    19:10 - 20:40

Sonntag

  • Sets & Reps Calisthenics Area
    10:10 - 11:40
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Spinning
Class Room
08:00 - 09:00
Spinning
Class Room
17:30 - 18:30
Spinning
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00
Spinning
Class Room
19:00 - 20:00

Montag

  • Spinning Class Room
    17:30 - 18:30

Dienstag

  • Spinning Class Room
    18:00 - 19:00

Mittwoch

  • Spinning Class Room
    19:00 - 20:00

Donnerstag

  • Spinning Class Room
    08:00 - 09:00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Statics
Calisthenics Area
19:40 - 20:40
by Carlos Slavikos

Montag

  • Statics Calisthenics Area
    19:40 - 20:40
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Strong Back
Class Room
10:00 - 11:00
Strong Back
Class Room
20:00 - 21:00

Montag

  • Strong Back Class Room
    10:00 - 11:00

Donnerstag

  • Strong Back Class Room
    20:00 - 21:00
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Tae Bo
Class Room
17:00 - 18:00

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Teambeats
Athletic Area
09:00 - 09:45
Teambeats
Athletic Area
10:30 - 11:15
Teambeats
Athletic Area
10:30 - 11:15
Teambeats
Athletic Area
11:30 - 12:15
Teambeats
Athletic Area
13:15 - 14:00
Teambeats
Athletic Area
17:00 - 17:45
Teambeats
Athletic Area
17:00 - 17:45
Teambeats
Athletic Area
18:00 - 18:45
Teambeats
Athletic Area
19:00 - 19:45
Teambeats
Athletic Area
19:00 - 19:45

Montag

  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    10:30 - 11:15
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    19:00 - 19:45

Dienstag

  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    13:15 - 14:00
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    18:00 - 18:45

Mittwoch

  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    09:00 - 09:45
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    19:00 - 19:45

Donnerstag

  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    17:00 - 17:45

Freitag

  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    11:30 - 12:15
  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    17:00 - 17:45

Sonntag

  • Teambeats Athletic Area
    10:30 - 11:15
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Weighted
Calisthenics Area
11:50 - 12:50
by Carlos Slavikos
Weighted
Calisthenics Area
18:00 - 19:00
by Carlos Slavikos
Weighted
Calisthenics Area
19:40 - 20:40
by Carlos Slavikos

Dienstag

  • Weighted Calisthenics Area
    19:40 - 20:40

Donnerstag

  • Weighted Calisthenics Area
    18:00 - 19:00

Sonntag

  • Weighted Calisthenics Area
    11:50 - 12:50
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Yoga
Class Room
06:00 - 07:00
Yoga
Class Room
09:45 - 10:45
Yoga
Class Room
10:00 - 11:00
Yoga
Class Room
20:30 - 21:30
Ab Q2 um 20:00 Uhr
Yoga
Class Room
20:00 - 21:00

Montag

  • Yoga Class Room
    20:30 - 21:30

Mittwoch

  • Yoga Class Room
    06:00 - 07:00

Freitag

  • Yoga Class Room
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Yoga Class Room
    20:00 - 21:00

Sonntag

  • Yoga Class Room
    09:45 - 10:45
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Zumba
Class Room
10:45 - 11:45
Zumba
Class Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba
Class Room
18:00 - 19:00

Montag

  • Zumba Class Room
    18:30 - 19:30

Freitag

  • Zumba Class Room
    18:00 - 19:00

Sonntag

  • Zumba Class Room
    10:45 - 11:45
No kurse available!

Start typing and press Enter to search

Shopping Cart

Es befinden sich keine Produkte im Warenkorb.